Lauren (laurzie) wrote in todd_manning,
Lauren
laurzie
todd_manning

this may be a little late.....

Buuuuuuut I just wanna say how ticked I am at R.H. for leaving. Okay maybe not for leaving, but for leaving us for ATWT. I mean, wtf? I love him but I'm not really into any other soaps (other than OLTL), and hmm I just think thats sorta wrong. Plus, someone told me ATWT is on at the same time as OLTL? If thats true.psh...

lol okay I'm done.
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 5 comments